Great Jobs KC

Program Schedule

*** Please note, this is an example list for display purposes only. Information will be updated once received.

LFN LLN HS
Dana Angel Allen Village High School
Iris Ayala Allen Village High School
Elizabeth Banuelas Allen Village High School
Yoselyn Banuelos Allen Village High School
Molly Brown Allen Village High School
Penelope Brown Allen Village High School
Lina Hadi Allen Village High School
Alana Peregrina Allen Village High School
Anadalay Santellano Allen Village High School
Aleena Vue Allen Village High School
Kevin Aguilar Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Yaneysi Burgos Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Daniela Calderon Ruiz Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Jasmin Duran Falcon Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Diana Holguin Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Daniel Ibarra, Aldaba Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Valery Laredo Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Jordi Martinez Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Arlet Medina Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Natalia Rodriguez Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Mercedes Rodriguez -Ventura Alta Vista/Guadalupe Centers High School
Daniel Morris Archie High School (Archie R-V)
Bryant Barkley Belton High School (Belton School District)
Briseyda Basurto-Reyes Belton High School (Belton School District)
Emmah Burnett Belton High School (Belton School District)
Abigail Foust Belton High School (Belton School District)
Jina Hinojos Belton High School (Belton School District)
Yarecsi Rodriguez Belton High School (Belton School District)
Josephine Herrold Bishop Miege High School
Yasmine Caro Bishop Ward High School
Luz Castro Bishop Ward High School
Lorenzo Fernandez Bishop Ward High School
Emily Jimenez Bishop Ward High School
Arely Romero-Salinas Bishop Ward High School
Daniel Sandoval Bishop Ward High School
Roberta Sustaita Bishop Ward High School
Miguel Valdez Bishop Ward High School
Jade Vanatta Blue Springs High School (Blue Springs R-IV School District)
Destinee Allen Central High School (Kansas City MO Public Schools)
Myala Taylor Central High School (Kansas City MO Public Schools)
Rey Barreto Cristo Rey Kansas City
Vanessa Bello Montiel Cristo Rey Kansas City
Casandra Cuevas Hernandez Cristo Rey Kansas City
Aniyah Dawkins Cristo Rey Kansas City
Odalys Garcia Cristo Rey Kansas City
Leslie Garcia-Audelo Cristo Rey Kansas City
Deyni Hernandez Cristo Rey Kansas City
Mario Lara Martinez Cristo Rey Kansas City
Jazlin Olivares Cristo Rey Kansas City
David Cobin DeSoto High School (DeSoto School District)
Muna Ali East High School (Kansas City MO Public Schools)
Tehaguas Kibrom East High School (Kansas City MO Public Schools)
Mapenzi Mathias East High School (Kansas City MO Public Schools)
Confiance Muhoza East High School (Kansas City MO Public Schools)
Fille Nyabiraho East High School (Kansas City MO Public Schools)
Daniel Ramirez East High School (Kansas City MO Public Schools)
Fazili Veronique East High School (Kansas City MO Public Schools)
Ninh Duong Ewing Marion Kauffman School
Imani Jefferson Ewing Marion Kauffman School
Diana Medrano Ewing Marion Kauffman School
Thuan Nguyen Ewing Marion Kauffman School
Ismahan Noor Ewing Marion Kauffman School
Mia Northcutt Ewing Marion Kauffman School
Esteban Ordaz Ewing Marion Kauffman School
Daniela Pano Ewing Marion Kauffman School
Ayla Alonzo F.L. Schlagle High School (Kansas City Kansas School District)
Jami Battle F.L. Schlagle High School (Kansas City Kansas School District)
Evina Boykin F.L. Schlagle High School (Kansas City Kansas School District)
Zin Ma F.L. Schlagle High School (Kansas City Kansas School District)
Devanni Salmon F.L. Schlagle High School (Kansas City Kansas School District)
Wendy Vang F.L. Schlagle High School (Kansas City Kansas School District)
Lillian Carroll Fort Osage High School (Fort Osage R-I School District)
Jonathan Cerna Fort Osage High School (Fort Osage R-I School District)
Izzi Cobb Fort Osage High School (Fort Osage R-I School District)
Lexis Diaz Fort Osage High School (Fort Osage R-I School District)
Julieana Kammo Fort Osage High School (Fort Osage R-I School District)
Daniel Varela Fort Osage High School (Fort Osage R-I School District)
Emma Villar Fort Osage High School (Fort Osage R-I School District)
Diamond Francois Frontier School of Excellence
Fardialah Guerrier Frontier School of Excellence
Mandek Muhamud Frontier School of Excellence
Jonatan Orantes Frontier School of Excellence
Nasri Yusuf Frontier School of Excellence
Perla Damianramos Frontier STEM High School
Saida De Avila Frontier STEM High School
Kevin